Miehet – 45 km
450 | 10.00 | Antti Aaltonen | Janakkalan Yrityskehitys Oy |
451 | 10.00 | Visa Hiltunen | Jyväskylä Trail Runners |
452 | 10.00 | Tuomas Kivistö | |
453 | 10.00 | Eero Kuusela | |
454 | 10.00 | Eemeli Lampinen | |
455 | 10.00 | Jaakko Martikainen | |
458 | 10.00 | Patrik Tauru |
Naiset – 45 km
456 | 10.00 | Minna Mononen | |
457 | 10.00 | Mirka Pitkänen |
Miehet – 22,5 km
202 | 12.00 | Kevin Broady | |
204 | 12.00 | Timo Heikkilä | AITOON URHEILIJAT |
206 | 12.00 | Joona Hupponen | |
211 | 12.00 | Heikki Keskinen | |
217 | 12.00 | Aki Kuusela | |
219 | 12.00 | Harri Laaksonen | Muurlan Vihuri |
225 | 12.00 | Tomi Matikka | Rivakka |
228 | 12.00 | Joona Numminen | Tervakosken Pato |
234 | 12.00 | Johannes Pulkkinen | |
236 | 12.00 | Aleksi Rantanen | |
237 | 12.00 | Oskari Rantanen | |
243 | 12.00 | Kim Seppänen | Lammin Säkiä |
246 | 12.00 | Konsta Taanila | |
248 | 12.00 | Ville Toivakka | Samba Trail Running Club |
250 | 12.00 | Anssi Viljanen |
Naiset – 22,5 km
203 | 12.00 | Anne Heikkilä | |
210 | 12.00 | Marjaana Jäkkö | |
223 | 12.00 | Marika Luukkanen | Liikkuva Suomi |
224 | 12.00 | Laura Långvik | |
226 | 12.00 | Taru Matikka | |
227 | 12.00 | Saana Numminen | |
229 | 12.00 | Jaana Oksalahti | |
232 | 12.00 | Laura Pohjola | |
233 | 12.00 | Jenna Pohjonen | |
235 | 12.00 | Sanna Rand | |
239 | 12.00 | Erika Ritvala | Fab-edustus |
241 | 12.00 | Tytti Saloniemi | Fab-edustus |
242 | 12.00 | Salla Sandelin | |
245 | 12.00 | Sandra Soutolahti | Team Rahola |
251 | 12.00 | Niina Virtanen | Lahden hiihtoseura |
Miehet 40 – 22,5 km
208 | 12.00 | Antti Hämäläinen | KPK 24/7 |
215 | 12.00 | Tero Kiviranta | Nuukat Pojat |
222 | 12.00 | Sami Loikkanen | Nummen kipinä |
Naiset 40 – 22,5 km
218 | 12.00 | Mari Laakso | |
221 | 12.00 | Minna Laurema | Tawastia Trail Club |
240 | 12.00 | Anne Ruoho | KPK24/7 |
244 | 12.00 | Sari Sivonen | – |
247 | 12.00 | Miia Taanila |
Miehet 50 – 22,5 km
213 | 12.00 | Petri Kettunen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
220 | 12.00 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Tawastia Trail Club |
230 | 12.00 | Jussi Pakari | Lammin Säkiä |
231 | 12.00 | Hannu Pohjola | |
238 | 12.00 | Jani Reima | Näitä polkuja tallaan kai… |
253 | 12.00 | Jape Virtanen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät |
Naiset 50 – 22,5 km
201 | 12.00 | Annika Augustin | |
205 | 12.00 | Ulla Huopaniemi | Helsingin Juoksijat |
209 | 12.00 | Sanna Inkinen | |
214 | 12.00 | Riitta Kilpeläinen | Järvenpään pyöräilijät |
249 | 12.00 | Mirka Vartiainen | |
252 | 12.00 | Maarit Virtanen |
Miehet 60 – 22,5 km
200 | 12.00 | Vesa Ahonen | |
212 | 12.00 | Silvo Ketonen | Janakkalan Jana |
Naiset 65 – 22,5 km
207 | 12.00 | Tarja Hyttinen | Vantaa |
216 | 12.00 | Päivi Kuotola |
Miehet – 11,8 km
12 | 12.30 | Jaakko Aatola | PoRa |
16 | 12.30 | Daivid Allik | |
26 | 12.30 | Eetu Hirvonen | kpk 24/7 |
44 | 12.30 | Eero Laaksonen | |
62 | 12.30 | Janne Nuopponen | Porvoo |
65 | 12.30 | Petteri Ora | |
72 | 12.30 | Santeri Saarnijoki | |
88 | 12.30 | Joonas Välilä |
Naiset – 11,8 km
10 | 12.30 | Satu Aaltonen | Lammi |
14 | 12.30 | Satu Alenius | TCC |
21 | 12.30 | Linnea Harala | HaralaRunners/Someron Esa |
23 | 12.30 | Arianne Heinonen | |
27 | 12.30 | Tiina Hongisto | |
28 | 12.30 | Janika Hult | Teerimäki |
35 | 12.30 | Noora Kiviniemi | |
36 | 12.30 | Alexandra Klamas | |
46 | 12.30 | Sonja Launo | Hlt |
51 | 12.30 | Arja Luukkonen | Esperi hoivakoti Teerimäki |
52 | 12.30 | Camilla Långsjö | Samba Trail Running Club |
54 | 12.30 | Emmi Martikainen | |
55 | 12.30 | Elina Mäkelä | |
58 | 12.30 | Emmi Nokkonen | |
60 | 12.30 | Meeri Numminen | |
67 | 12.30 | Krista Pitkänen | |
74 | 12.30 | Tiina Salo | |
77 | 12.30 | Mirva Talikka | |
78 | 12.30 | Petra Talja | |
79 | 12.30 | Jenni Tervonen | KPK 24/7 |
81 | 12.30 | Eveliina Tiilola | Lammin Säkiä |
Miehet 40 – 11,8 km
17 | 12.30 | Jari Autio | Nuukat Pojat |
18 | 12.30 | V-P Eronkoski | Janakkalan Jana |
42 | 12.30 | Jani-Petri Kulmala | Nuukat Pojat |
49 | 12.30 | Jarmo Lintukangas | TTC |
69 | 12.30 | Niko Rintakoski | Hämeenlinnan Osuusmeijeri |
84 | 12.30 | Mikko Tuokko | Procemex |
Naiset 40 – 11,8 km
11 | 12.30 | Tiina Aaltonen | |
13 | 12.30 | Kirsi Ahola | |
15 | 12.30 | Marja Alenius | TTC/ hml Tarmo |
22 | 12.30 | Niina Hartikainen | Team Eksyneet oravat |
34 | 12.30 | Tiina Ketola | |
39 | 12.30 | Anne Koskela | AccessPointRunners |
43 | 12.30 | Katariina Kumlander | |
47 | 12.30 | Lotta Launo | Hlt |
48 | 12.30 | Elisa Lindroth | |
50 | 12.30 | Susanna Lukkari | |
53 | 12.30 | Anni Martikainen | |
59 | 12.30 | Satu Nokkonen | |
61 | 12.30 | Soile Numminen | |
73 | 12.30 | Johanna Salminen | |
75 | 12.30 | Saara Santalahti | Lammin Säkiä |
80 | 12.30 | Katariina Thomson | |
83 | 12.30 | Satu Tolonen | |
85 | 12.30 | Jenni Tuulos |
Miehet 50 – 11,8 km
20 | 12.30 | Antti Harala | HaralaRunners |
30 | 12.30 | Jyrki Issakainen | |
32 | 12.30 | Jouni Jokiniemi | |
37 | 12.30 | Jouni Kormu | Hämeenlinnan Osuusmeijeri |
38 | 12.30 | Pertti Koskela | Tursa |
41 | 12.30 | Ilmar Kukk | H5OTT |
56 | 12.30 | Jussi Mäkinen | |
82 | 12.30 | Kimmo Tikkanen | Kiipulasäätiö |
Naiset 50 – 11,8 km
19 | 12.30 | Kaisa Hallenberg | |
24 | 12.30 | Iitu Hietamies | |
31 | 12.30 | Susanna Issakainen | |
40 | 12.30 | Elina Kotamäki | |
45 | 12.30 | Aino Lahti | Forssan Salama |
63 | 12.30 | Tiia Nurminen | Hauhon sisu/painonnostojaosto |
66 | 12.30 | Satu Penttilä | Hauhon Sisu/suunnistus |
70 | 12.30 | Sirpa Rossi | |
76 | 12.30 | Pirjo Talikka | |
87 | 12.30 | Leena Volinsky | TCC |
Miehet 60 – 11,8 km
33 | 12.30 | Pekka Kemppi | Vihdin Urheilu Veteraanit |
86 | 12.30 | Panu Varjonen |
Naiset 60 – 11,8 km
29 | 12.30 | Tiina Hämäläinen | |
57 | 12.30 | Anne Niinimaa | Askolan Urheilijat |
71 | 12.30 | Marjo Saarenmaa | Forssan Puistojuoksijat |
Naiset 65 – 11,8 km
25 | 12.30 | Tiina Hiidenkari | Janakkalan Latu |
64 | 12.30 | Marjatta Nybacka | Tawastia Trai Club |
68 | 12.30 | Kaija Pohjonen |