Ilmoittautuneet

Miehet – 45 km

450 10.00 Aalto Henry Hoka One One
451 10.00 Harakka Janne Punkaharjun Urheilijat
452 10.00 Katainen Janne Sisu-kerho
453 10.00 Kuivaniemi Arto Sisu-kerho
454 10.00 Miettinen Tero
455 10.00 Musikka Jarno SDC
456 10.00 Nybacka Mikko Tawastia Trail Club
458 10.00 Salokoski Joonas SDC
459 10.00 Siren Marko

Naiset – 45 km

457 10.00 Palevuo-Antas Pia 100mc

Miehet – 22,5 km

201 12.00 Ahopelto Tuomo
211 12.00 Iso-Pietilä Joonas
216 12.00 Kortesaari Tapio Severin Juoksupiiri
217 12.00 Kortesaari Jori
221 12.00 Kuusela Eero
224 12.00 Lampila Osmo
226 12.00 Lehtonen Timo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
229 12.00 Mansikka-Aho Saku Jordgökarna
235 12.00 Pulkkinen Johannes
247 12.00 Tauriainen Jonne

Naiset – 22,5 km

204 12.00 Berghäll Jonna
220 12.00 Kuotola Terhi
223 12.00 Laine Tanja Tawastia Trail Club
227 12.00 Lindeman Anni
228 12.00 Luukkanen Marika Liikkuva Suomi
232 12.00 Ollola Anna Tawastia Trail Club
241 12.00 Salovuori Tuuli Hausjärven Urheilijat
244 12.00 Steurs Assi Tampere Trail Run
250 12.00 Tuina Ida
252 12.00 Välimaa Kirsi

Miehet 40 – 22,5 km

200 12.00 Aaltonen Antti Janakkalan Teollisuusalueet Oy
206 12.00 Harmaala Ismo Musta Neliö
237 12.00 Rantala Markus Red Weasels

Naiset 40 – 22,5 km

207 12.00 Huopaniemi Ulla Helsingin Juoksijat
222 12.00 Kuvaja Milla Sikakorven Sisu
225 12.00 Laurema Minna Tawastia Trail Club
230 12.00 Mikkonen Henna
231 12.00 Mononen Minna
234 12.00 Pitkänen Mirka
236 12.00 Raimovaara Eija Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
239 12.00 Riikonen Pia

Miehet 50 – 22,5 km

202 12.00 Ala-Vähälä Pekka Vesivehmaan Vire
212 12.00 Junttila Jari Nocando Marathon Club
214 12.00 Ketonen Silvo Janakkalan Jana
215 12.00 Kettunen Petri Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
218 12.00 Kukk Ilmar
233 12.00 Pakari Jussi Lieson Erä
242 12.00 Samelin Kai Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
243 12.00 Santala Jussi
245 12.00 Suppula Martti
248 12.00 Temonen Mika
251 12.00 Tuomi Pekka

Naiset 50 – 22,5 km

203 12.00 Augustin Annika
205 12.00 Forsblom Ulla Tawastia Trail Club
209 12.00 Hämäläinen Tytti Sikakorven Sisu
213 12.00 Kaarto Eija
238 12.00 Rasmusson Nina
240 12.00 Saarinen Satu Kaurismatkat
246 12.00 Tainio Marita
249 12.00 Tiiri Johanna Loimaa

Naiset 60 – 22,5 km

208 12.00 Hyttinen Tarja Vantaa
219 12.00 Kuotola Päivi Kaurismatkat

Miehet 65 – 22,5 km

210 12.00 Hänninen Ari Kahvakopla

Miehet – 11,8 km

18 12.30 Da Silva Claudio
24 12.30 Göransson Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
26 12.30 Hakala Juuso
28 12.30 Heikkilä Topi Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos
33 12.30 Juuri Matti TCC
36 12.30 Kahelin Toni Ahjo Training Center
43 12.30 Koivunen Kari
45 12.30 Korpinen Pekka
56 12.30 Laaksonen Eero
60 12.30 Lehtonen Toni Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos
64 12.30 Luukko Esa
67 12.30 Maamela Sami
73 12.30 Mäkitaipale Esa
79 12.30 Numminen Joona Tervakosken Pato
84 12.30 Ora Petteri
103 12.30 Saarela Hannu
105 12.30 Saarnijoki Santeri
109 12.30 Sisättö Pekka Stadium Team Sales
122 12.30 Vehviläinen Lauri 2NS
125 12.30 Vänskä Harri

Naiset – 11,8 km

11 12.30 Aalto Hertta Janakkalan Jana
12 12.30 Aaltonen Satu Lammi
15 12.30 Alenius Marja TCC
16 12.30 Alenius Satu TCC
21 12.30 Gummerrus-Rautiainen Päivi
25 12.30 Habes Hanna-Maria
31 12.30 Jokelainen Suvi
34 12.30 Juusela Kirsi
35 12.30 Jäkkö Marjaana
50 12.30 Kumlander Katariina
53 12.30 Kääriäinen Anna-Kaisa Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos
55 12.30 Laaksonen Susanna
57 12.30 Laari Susanna Tawastia Trail Club
59 12.30 Lehto Elise Trailtoonarit
63 12.30 Liukkala Emma
65 12.30 Luukkonen Arja
66 12.30 Långsjö Camilla Samba Trail Running Club
70 12.30 Myllymäki Sanna Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos
71 12.30 Mäkelä Salla
78 12.30 Numminen Saana
80 12.30 Numminen Meeri
86 12.30 Paloheimo Mari
94 12.30 Raukola Katri
95 12.30 Raukola Anne
97 12.30 Roos Outi
102 12.30 Saarela Virpi
107 12.30 Sinisalo Jutta
112 12.30 Talja Petra
113 12.30 Teeri Eveliina TFW-Kerava
119 12.30 Tuominen Riikka
127 12.30 Äijälä Janna Lammi

Miehet 40 – 11,8 km

48 12.30 Koskue Juhana Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos
62 12.30 Lintukangas Jarmo TCC
68 12.30 Mantere Marko 2NS
81 12.30 Nuimminen Jari
99 12.30 Ruokonen Jari AC Harharetki
106 12.30 Sikiö Henri 2NS
114 12.30 Tiainen Ari 2NS
116 12.30 Tila Jarno

Naiset 40 – 11,8 km

13 12.30 Ahola Kirsi
14 12.30 Alarotu Anne HLHS
20 12.30 Ekström Hanna
23 12.30 Göransson Nina Tawastia Trail Club
27 12.30 Hasila Päivi
38 12.30 Karine Eeva-Mari
41 12.30 Ketola Tiina
44 12.30 Koponen Anni Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos
51 12.30 Kutila Sini
54 12.30 Laakso Mari
69 12.30 Merisalo Hanna
72 12.30 Mäkilä Kaisa
77 12.30 Numminen Soile
85 12.30 Paappanen Laura
88 12.30 Pitkänen Tiina Pekolan Isku
90 12.30 Porrassalmi Johanna
96 12.30 Raunioniemi Kirsi Häme Stars
98 12.30 Ruoho Anne KPK 24/7
101 12.30 Räsänen Johanna
108 12.30 Sipilä Eeva
110 12.30 Sjögvist Reetta
111 12.30 Stålhammar Miia
117 12.30 Toivanen Darja
118 12.30 Tolonen Satu
120 12.30 Tuulos Jenni
121 12.30 Tuuri Taru

Miehet 50 – 11,8 km

10 12.30 Aalto Tommy Raisio Red Wings
19 12.30 Drugge Marko Tampere Trail Running
37 12.30 Kanervo Asko Pornaisten Vilpas
40 12.30 Kemppi Pekka Vihdin Urheilu Veteraanit
115 12.30 Tikkanen Kimmo Kiipulan ammattiopisto
123 12.30 Verho Pekka Hauho

Naiset 50 – 11,8 km

30 12.30 Issakainen Susanna
32 12.30 Jouhki Julia
39 12.30 Karkkula Satu MeMe
42 12.30 Koivu Anne
46 12.30 Korvakangas Helena
49 12.00 Kulla Pauliina
52 12.30 Kärri Minna
58 12.30 Lahti Aino Iso-Hunnari Trail Runners
74 12.30 Nerg-Toivola Nina
75 12.30 Niinimaa Anne Askolan Urheilijat
76 12.30 Nikander Reija
87 12.30 Penttilä Satu Hausi
91 12.30 Poutakivi Soili
104 12.30 Saarenmaa Marjo Forssan Puistojuoksijat
124 12.30 Vuotila Riitta

Miehet 60 – 11,8 km

17 12.30 Arola Ilkka Järvenpään Latu
22 12.30 Göransson Hans Tawastia Trail Club
61 12.30 Leuschel Kurt
93 12.30 Raimovaara Markku Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

Naiset 60 – 11,8 km

83 12.30 Nylund Seija
92 12.30 Putkinen Jaana Team Rahola

Miehet 65 – 11,8 km

29 12.30 Hiidenkari Tiina Janakkalan Latu
47 12.30 Koskinen Hannu Järvenpää
100 12.30 Räsänen Jorma
126 12.30 Weijo Hannu Weikkala-yhtymä

Naiset 65 – 11,8 km

82 12.30 Nybacka Marjatta Tawastia Trail Club
89 12.30 Pohjonen Kaija